9NyB

 

 

 Osztályfőnök: Fábián Katalin

 

Névsor
Barabás Anna Sára Cao Van Mui
Báthory Szilvia Cao Van Qui
Freschl Katalin Gorzó Valér Pál
Fűzi Levente Hegyi Miklós
Gózony Zsófia Hován Milán Fülöp
Hegyi Réka Kádár Artúr
Horgos Laura Patrícia Karlik Bence Norbert
Jaseri Kitti Rebeka Sárközi Péter
Katona Petra Sciviero Hunor
Kerekes Janka Sipos Marcell Benjámin
Kopornyik Veronika Szabó Róbert Sándor
Kovács Nóra Török Ádám Zsolt
Köteles Boglárka  
Kranyik Tünde  
Mikulai Liza Bernadett  
Őri Zita Viola  
Pereznyák Anna Zsófia  
Radics Orsolya  
Simongáti Lilien  
Szabó Blanka  
Szabó Szilvia Ágnes  
Szatai Emma Fanni  
Szikszai Anna  
Papp Luca  

 

 

 

 

10A

 

Osztályfőnök: Fábry Eszter

 

Névsor
Andrásy Bernadett Rebeka Bodoky Bence
Bényei Luca Zsófi Csata Szilárd
Csorba Eszter Fekete Boldizsár László
Dányi Anna Eliza Mitsányi Zsolt
Fülöp Fanni Muraközi Vince
Gieger Blanka Nagy Milán
Gieger Míra Romvári Boldizsár
Gürbüz Jázmin Eszter Sárdi Kristóf Gyula
Hennel Franciska Süle Botond
Horváth Alexa Lizett Szegváry Zénó
Horváth Emma  
Horváth Noémi  
Kiss Eszter  
Ley Flóra  
Limburger Lilla Dorka  
Martin Panna  
Nagy Luca Kincső  
Németh Kaede  
Ormos-Szilágyi Dóra Erzsébet  
Páli Vanessza Ildikó  
Papp Orsolya Gréta  
Rostás Csenge  
Sági Jázmin  
Száraz Bernadett Mónika  
Vild Vanessza  

 

 

 

9Ny

 

Osztályfőnök: Fábián Katalin

Névsor
Barabás Anna Sára
Báthory Szilvia
Cao Van Mui
Cao Van Qui
Freschl Katalin
Fűzi Levente
Gorzó Valér Pál
Gózony Zsófia
Hegyi Miklós
Hegyi Réka
Horgos Laura Patrícia
Hován Milán Fülöp
Jaseri Kitti Rebeka
Kádár Artúr
Karlik Bence Norbert
Katona Petra
Kerekes Janka
Kopornyik Veronika
Kovács Nóra
Köteles Boglárka
Kranyik Tünde
Mikulai Liza Bernadett
Őri Zita Viola
Pereznyák Anna Zsófia
Radics Orsolya
Sárközi Péter
Sciviero Hunor
Simongáti Lilien
Sipos Marcell Benjámin
Szabó Blanka
Szabó Róbert Sándor
Szabó Szilvia Ágnes
Szatai Emma Fanni
Szikszai Anna
Török Ádám Zsolt

 

9B

 Osztályfőnök: Vid Zsuzsanna

 

 

Névsor
Antal Gizella Borbiró Márk
Csáka Emese Büki Fábián Boldizsár
Fazakas Dóra Kamilla Cseperkáló Márton
Fódi Kamilla Janka Gebauer Ervin
Gál Lea Kamilla Hankó Gergely János
Keltai Gabriella Keresztesi Gábor Benedek
Lázár Laura Kiss Botond
Nagy Szimonetta Koller Gergő Csaba
Orem Dóra Sára Komjáthy Richárd
Pál Szilvia Layous Róbert
Rada Gréta Lévai Márton
Soós Zsófia Beatrix Nagy Kornél Flórián
Szakács Eszter Éva Tóth Bence
Szodorai Bianka Gréta Vonnák Márton Valentin
Tóth Csenge Ineke  
Tubics Fanni  
Valkó Aliz  
Vígh Júlia  
Vigh Lili Hanna  

10C

 

Osztályfőnök: Szarka Zsuzsanna

 

Névsor
Berecz Blanka Ádám Zsolt
Bukovics Diána Anfang József Gábor
Deák Sára Hanna Bákonyi Dániel
Farkas Adél Bolehovszky Richárd Péter
Fehér Nóra Börcsök Dániel
Fekete Hanga Barbara Csépe Zsombor
Földi Cintia Vivien Gál Botond
Fűzi Lilla Gyapjas Brendon
Goschi Anna Karai Miklós
Gresó Luca Dorottya Kovács Kolos
Günser Bianka Anna Laczkó Márk
Halápi Lili Laura Lakatos Krisztián József
Hegyes Zsófia Majoross Botond László
Illés Katrin Méhész Ádám Péter
Juhász Emma Papathanasziu Aris
Junia Brigitta Magdolna Sáfrány Balázs Zsolt
Limburger Lilla Dorka
Onofer Enikő  
Rákos Bettina Rebeka  

10D

 

Osztályfőnök: Kosztra Gábor

 

Névsor

Belinszky Fanni
Bolla Gábor Máté
Czeizer Dóra Villő
Cs. Nagy András Márton
Dudla Emma
Duró Nilla Nóra
Endrédi Nóra
Fülöp Gábor Jeromos
Gyombolai Sára Bodza
Hadadi Lea
Hajdu Gréta
Kálomista Anna
Kodolányi Kamilla Emma
Koppány Vilmos János
Kovács Korinna Lola
Lauber Nikol
Lénárt Levente
Mészáros Flóra Ottilia
Mészáros Míra
Mezei Róza Borbála
Mónus Szonja Veronika
Pacher Blanka
Papp Luca
Piskor Lola Melodi
Pollák Sára
Polyák Norma
Rostás Réka
Schüszler Anett
Szabó Barnabás Kende
Szarvas Rebeka
Szőke Zádor
Tolmácsy Dorka
Várhegyi Dorina Adrienn
Vasicsek Botond János
Zalai Simon
Zalka Léna Tünde

10B

 

Osztályfőnök: Nagy Ágnes

Névsor
Birkás Réka Badics Máté
Cábóczky Petronella Benkő Benjámin
Fehérvári Laura Liza Bielik Dávid Kornél
Halász Annamária Fanni Businszki László
Kiss Borbála Ferencz Levente
Lemberg Amanda Folkmayer Szabolcs
Nagy Tünde Géczy Zsombor Balázs
Sőregi Mária Hanna Halgas Máté Csaba
Szentmihály Anna Petra Kiss István
Szilágyi Csenge Masek Máté András
Tóth Annabella Margit Molnár Bence Péter
Treszkai Kinga Dorottya Nátrán Ákos István
Varga Lilla Pataki Viktor
  Somogyi Dániel Zoltán
  Süveges Endre Fülöp
  Szabó András Zsolt
  Szathmári Hunor Gergő
  Székely Botond
  Ulmann Viktor

 

11A

 Osztályfőnök: Móni Bernadett

 

Névsor
Bagó Izabella
Benkő Zsófia
Berger Szandra Bettina
Bozóki Dorka
Czernecki Laura Panna
Csengery Bálint
Endrődy András Milos
Gerendás Bettina Lili
György Panna
Hajdu Zoltán
Kaszál Imola
Kemény Bálint
Király László
Kórusz Szofia
Kovács Ádám
Kovács Dorottya
Kovács Kristóf
Kovács Réka
Moreno Márk
Motyovszki Miklós
Némedi Kincső Anna
Ötvös Lili Fruzsina
Papp Luca
Pataki Barnabás
Pungor Emese Kinga
Romhányi Dóra
Szilágyi Eszter Mandula
Takács Fanni Bernadett
Tóth Bernadett
Tóth Bianka Berta
Tóth Kornél
Turcsák-Nagy Kitti Katalin

11B

 Osztályfőnök: Palkovics Margit

 

Névsor

Aszalai Diána Viktória
Bagi Ferenc Imre
Balázs Bendegúz Boldizsár
Éliás Anna Janka
Előd Eszter
Fábián Petra
Harczi Orsolya
Hevesi Patrícia
Hornyák Richárd
Horváth Krisztián
Hudy Attila András
Jakab Orsolya
Juhász Bernadett
Kadét Ernő
Kéménczy Maja
Kohári Kitti Viktória
Madarász Móric
Magosi Viktória
Marjai Mirkó
Molnár Ábel
Nagy Andrea
Nahaj Máté Gergő
Nikodém Patrik
Pál Bence Balázs
Pálfi Olívia
Pintér Borbála
Schvorczi Tamara Éva
Steinmetz Laura Vanda
Suhajda Erik
Tarcsa Virág
Turzó Bálint
Ulmann Gábor Márk
Varga Dóra

11C

Osztályfőnök: Szaniszlóné Kadlott Zsuzsa

 

Névsor

Aubéli Bendegúz Áron
Bagossy Ádám Sándor
Balogh Attila
Dallos Lilla Martina
Deésy Márk
Deli Mihály Ádám
Dévald Tamás Gergely
El-Ghor Laura
Frauenberger Panna
Gergely Dominik
Hájos Dániel
Hornácsik Gréta Daniella
Kakas Krisztina
Ketler Martin Miklós
Kocsis Anna
Kovács Márton Árpád
Köböl Krisztián Milán
Kőszegi Adorján Miklós
Lukáts Ákos András
Mina Sára Kata
Mucsányi Márk Arion
Nagy Géza Zsombor
Papp Liliána Réka
Pusztai Liza
Rádonyi Balázs
Schlekmann Márk
Sebestyén Liliána
Spiller Emilio Cristiano
Szász Dániel
Szücs Emese
Tarsoly Tamás Márk
Zsigmond Bálint

11D

 Osztályfőnök: Törökné Pethő Erzsébet

 

Névsor

Balázs Fanni Réka
Bujdosó Boglárka
Czeglédi Csaba
Csige Aranka
Dechert Adél Eszter
Élő Ildikó Lilla
Farkas Panna Emőke
Franyó János
Góczán Anna Boglárka
Gulyás Bence
Hanák Anna Bella
Hartai Soma Sándor
Heves Nóra Anna
Jobbágy Amanda Dorina
Kovács Dóra
Krausz Kiara
Molnár Barnabás Mátyás
Nádas Zalán
Nagy Barnabás
Nagy Boglárka Aliz
Petrik Sára Zsófia
Rózsa Gabriella
Sárközi Máté Bálint
Sessler Anna Sára
Solymosi Beatrix
Szakács Luca
Szilágyi Blanka Sára
Takács Tirza
Tanos Réka
Török Lili
Vámos Emma

11E

 Osztályfőnök: Sasvári Gábor

Névsor

Antal Vanda
Bognár Nándor
Cai SiChen
Csala Zsófia
Dolhai Zsófia
Fekete Natasa Szandra
Finak Huba
Frey Flóra
Gombár Móna Hanna
Hajnal Dóra
Hegedüs Gergő Gábor
Horváth Emese
Huszti Boglárka Orsolya
Ilyés Aletta
Kálmán Panna Írisz
Kanyik Bernadett
Kiss Dániel Péter
Kiss Virgínia Éva
Konecsni Kata
Kovács Luca Ildikó
Krebsz Kiara Eunsuk
Kréti Anna
Kun Barka
Küttel Bálint
Martin Milán Áron
Papp Evelin Csenge
Pető Brúnó
Radócz Barbara Zsuzsanna
Székely Zsófia
Takács Benedek Ferenc
Thirjung Andrea Réka
Tiwald Kata Boglárka
Vidák Sára

12A

 Osztályfőnök: Hegedűs Zsófia 

Névsor

Borsi Flóra
Dohos Boglárka
Dudás Dorka
Élő Zsolt Márton
Gál-Juliska Adrienn Dalma
Gyercán Erik
Hájas Alexandra
Harcsa Csenge
Havasi Zsombor
Hegyi Barbara Anna
Horváth Franciska Borbála
Jávor Liliána
Kovács András Péter
Kovács Nóra
Köntös Bernadett
Kulcsár Tamás
Marcotulli Lucrezia
Miklós Patrik
Ostrowski Fanni
Pálinkás-Szűcs Emili Roberta
Poscher Dominik Ádám
Schörverth Richárd
Simon Eszter Kincső
Szabó Benedek
Szalai Luca Dorottya
Szerdahelyi Zita
Szűcs Kristóf Márk
Tasnádi András Szabolcs
Timár Boglárka Ráhel
Vadász Petra Zsófia
Zahora Hanna

12B

 Osztályfőnök: Bálintné dr. Varga Zsuzsanna 

Névsor

Abdul Kevin Kristóf
Albert Dávid
Aranyás Gergely
Bai Márton
Balázsi Márton
Balogh Eleni Krisztina
Balogh Eszter
Bartha Karola
Bartus Diána Szilvia
Berecz Gergely Gábor
Bognár Ágnes
Czilik Noémi
Déry Nóra
Ferencz Fanni
Hu Benjámin Zhou
Jakobovits Anna Rebeka
Kapás Gergő
Kovács Bianka Boglárka
Lipták Alíz Viktória
Nagy Dorottya Beatrix
Nguyen Viet Phong Binh
Palffy Adrienn
Popovics Dalma
Puskás Patrik
Szabó Dávid Sándor
Szacsky Mihály
Szepesi Molli Maura
Sztakó Kristóf István
Takács Dorottya
Varga Norbert

12C

 

Osztályfőnök: Drégeli Krisztina

Névsor

Ádám Frank Zoltán
Ali Ákos Tamás
Arany Rebeka Melinda
Ármai Zita Kinga
Bácskai Bence Péter
Balla Levente Benedek
Bartosik Réka
Berecz Balázs
Buzás Gergő Mihály
Dévald Péter Gábor
Földesi Lili
Galambos Barnabás
Gálfalvy Nóra
Gebauer Maja
Goldfinger Dárió
Juhász Donát
Kerekes Dávid
Komjáti Zsolt
Körtvélyessy Réka Luca
Kudor Gergely Ákos
Lakatos Gergely
Lampert Márk Ferenc
Molnár Gergely
Monori Máté
Nagy Adrienn
Nagy Dorottya Flóra
Nyers Kamilla
Ölvödi Petra
Papolczi Emília
Parnó Roland
Sáfrány Ágnes Margit
Szabó Ábel
Virók Erna Sára

12D

 Osztályfőnök: Gyuricza Kata

Névsor

Ács Emese Viktória
Ádám Noémi
Csehi Janka
Gerner Koppány
Gulyás Ádám
Hegyi Bence
Kécza Rebeka Borbála
Kender Kata
Király Hanna
Király Sára
Koller Kinga
Kovács Anna Roxána
Kovács Réka
Medgyesi Bálint Dániel
Méhész György András
Molnár Villő
Petrovics Eszter
Práger Petra Katalin
Regős Simon János
Szabó-Sipos Janka
Szücs Lotti Ildikó
Takács Viktória
Tamás Korinna Zita
Tóth András
Tóth Kristóf Bence
Tóth Terézia
Urbán Szonja
Vajda Kristóf Zsolt
Virtics Bettina

9A

 Osztályfőnök: Tóth Eszter

 

                                                 Névsor
Alpári-Lukács Alícia Lara Bárkányi-Lenkei Dániel
Demeter Fanni Auróra Borda Zsombor
Földvári Blanka Csomor Zalán
Gladys Viola Panna Iván Márton
Kolek Dorka Kocsis Csaba
Kozák Virág Mátay Zoltán Krisztián
Kőhalmi Szonja Mezey Márk
Kremeny Iringó Fanni Staindl Dominik Olaf
Ladányi Anna Szabó Bendegúz
Láposi Igi Álmocska Szalai Boldizsár Tamás
Martini Loretta Flóra Török Ádám
Nagy Dorka Laura  
Opolcsik Luca  
Ráb Zsanett Grácia  
Schidlik Léna  
Semsei Petra  
Sessler Dóra Katalin  
Soós Zsófia Beatrix  
Szabó Hanna Nóra  
Szecsei Anna  
Szigyarto Kinga  
Szigyarto Lilla  
Tőkés Bernadett  
Wolf Emma  

9Ny

Osztályfőnök: Fábián Katalin

                                            Névsor
Barabás Anna Sára Cao Van Mui
Báthory Szilvia Cao Van Qui
Freschl Katalin Gorzó Valér Pál
Fűzi Levente Hegyi Miklós
Gózony Zsófia Hován Milán Fülöp
Hegyi Réka Kádár Artúr
Horgos Laura Patrícia Karlik Bence Norbert
Jaseri Kitti Rebeka Sárközi Péter
Katona Petra Sciviero Hunor
Kerekes Janka Sipos Marcell Benjámin
Kopornyik Veronika Szabó Róbert Sándor
Kovács Nóra Török Ádám Zsolt
Köteles Boglárka  
Kranyik Tünde  
Mikulai Liza Bernadett  
Őri Zita Viola  
Pereznyák Anna Zsófia  
Radics Orsolya  
Simongáti Lilien  
Szabó Blanka  
Szabó Szilvia Ágnes  
Szatai Emma Fanni  
Szikszai Anna  
Papp Luca