12C

2016c

Osztályfőnök: Szaniszlóné Kadlott Zsuzsa

Névsor
Aubéli Bendegúz Áron   Köböl Krisztián Milán
Balogh Attila   Lukáts Ákos András
Dallos Lilla Martina   Mina Sára Kata
Deésy Márk   Mucsányi Márk Arion
Dévald Tamás Gergely   Nagy Géza Zsombor
El-Ghor Laura   Papp Liliána Réka
Frauenberger Panna   Rádonyi Balázs
Gergely Dominik   Schlekmann Márk
Hájos Dániel   Spiller Emilio Cristiano
Hornácsik Gréta Daniella   Szász Dániel
Kakas Krisztina   Szűcs Emese
Ketler Martin Miklós   Veres Gréta
Kocsis Anna   Zsigmond Bálint
Kovács Márton Árpád    

 

12D

2016d 

Osztályfőnök: Törökné Pethő Erzsébet

Névsor
Balázs Fanni Réka   Krausz Kiara
Bujdosó Boglárka   Molnár Barnabás Mátyás
Czeglédi Csaba   Nádas Zalán
Csige Aranka   Nagy Barnabás
Dechert Adél Eszter   Petrik Sára Zsófia
Élő Ildikó Lilla   Rózsa Gabriella
Farkas Panna Emőke   Sárközi Máté Bálint
Franyó János   Sessler Anna Sára
Góczán Anna Boglárka   Solymosi Beatrix
Gulyás Bence   Szakács Luca
Hanák Anna Bella   Szilágyi Blanka Sára
Hartai Soma Sándor   Takács Tirza
Heves Nóra Anna   Tanos Réka
Jobbágy Amanda Dorina   Török Lili
Kovács Dóra   Vámos Emma

 

9A

2019a

 Osztályfőnök: Szőnyi Gyula

Névsor
Balázs Flóra   Major Gergő
Bretka Bence   Márkus Zsófia Klára
Bukta Lőrinc   Mikóczi Borbála
Csaba Dorka Erika   Nagy Kornél
Dézsi Vivien   Pálhegyi Bálint
Doffek Blanka   Rozs Rebeka
Éliás Júlia   Soltész Kristóf
Fülöp Janka   Sulija Boglárka Anna
Gál Zsolna Julianna   Szecsődi Laura Szabina
Hajas Lili   Szilágyi Mihály
Hajdu Benedek Máté   Takács Emma Anna
Keleti Hanga   Tóth Tamás Vitold
Kerry Ella Ciara   Udvarhelyi Réka
Keserü Eszter Anna   Vajdics Fanni
Kinizsi Emma Anna   Vass Viola
Kistóka Blanka   Znamenák Bence

12E

2016e 

Osztályfőnök: Sasvári Gábor

Névsor
Antal Vanda   Konecsni Kata
Cai SiChen   Kovács Emma Liza
Csala Zsófia   Kovács Luca Ildikó
Csengery Bernát András   Krebsz Kiara Eunsuk
Dolhai Zsófia   Kréti Anna
Finak Huba   Kun Barka
Frey Flóra   Küttel Bálint
Gombár Móna Hanna   Martin Milán Áron
Hajnal Dóra   Papp Evelin Csenge
Hegedüs Gergő Gábor   Radócz Barbara Zsuzsanna
Horváth Emese   Székely Zsófia
Huszti Boglárka Orsolya   Takács Benedek Ferenc
Ilyés Aletta   Thirjung Andrea Réka
Kanyik Bernadett   Tiwald Kata Boglárka
Kiss Dániel Péter   Zayed Omar
Kiss Virgínia Éva    

9b

2018b

Osztályfőnök: Fábián Katalin

Névsor
Barabás Anna Sára   Köteles Boglárka
Cao Van Mui   Kranyik Tünde
Cao Van Qui   Mikulai Liza Bernadett
Freschl Katalin   Őri Zita Viola
Fűzi Levente   Pereznyák Anna Zsófia
Gorzó Valér Pál   Radics Orsolya
Gózony Zsófia   Sárközi Péter
Hegyi Réka   Sciviero Hunor
Horgos Laura Patrícia   Simongáti Lilien
Hován Milán Fülöp   Sipos Marcell Benjámin
Jaseri Kitti Rebeka   Szabó Blanka
Kádár Artúr   Szabó Róbert Sándor
Karlik Bence Norbert   Szabó Szilvia Ágnes
Katona Petra   Szatai Emma Fanni
Kopornyik Veronika   Szikszai Anna
 Kovács Nóra   Török Ádám Zsolt

More Articles ...

  1. 9c
  2. 9D
  3. 9Ny