9A

 Osztályfőnök: Szőnyi Gyula

Névsor
Balázs Flóra   Major Gergő
Bretka Bence   Márkus Zsófia Klára
Bukta Lőrinc   Mikóczi Borbála
Csaba Dorka Erika   Nagy Kornél
Dézsi Vivien   Pálhegyi Bálint
Doffek Blanka   Rozs Rebeka
Éliás Júlia   Soltész Kristóf
Fülöp Janka   Sulija Boglárka Anna
Gál Zsolna Julianna   Szecsődi Laura Szabina
Hajas Lili   Szilágyi Mihály
Hajdu Benedek Máté   Takács Emma Anna
Keleti Hanga   Tóth Tamás Vitold
Kerry Ella Ciara   Udvarhelyi Réka
Keserü Eszter Anna   Vajdics Fanni
Kinizsi Emma Anna   Vass Viola
Kistóka Blanka   Znamenák Bence

9Ny

  

 Osztályfőnök: Nagy Tamás

Névsor
Ács Gergő Kristóf   Kolok Veronika Dóra
Ágh Benedek   Konkoly Kitti Alexa
Benavides Reyes Sebastian Juan   Léránt Kata
Berger Tamás   Léránt Luca
Bozai Berill   Madarász Dorka
Cserny Adél Veronika   Mihálka Fanni
Darányi Kamilla Zafira   Mózes Szidónia Katinka
Eged András Levente   Neubauer Bence Rudolf
El-Ghor Marcell   Pataki Sebestyén
Farkas Flanna   Rabb Laura
Fekete Anna   Sinka Márton Zoltán
Filipszki Anna   Szabó Szabina Györgyi
Fingerhut Bálint   Sziráki Levente
Gulyás Botond   Szomolányi Emília
Hoós Nikolett   Tar Nikolett
Horváth Katalin   Trencsényi Sára Bori
Hrabovszky-Veres Emil   Vozár Mária Villő
Juhász Dóra    

 

 

 

 

 

9c

 Osztályfőnök: Erdei Flóra 

Névsor
Aranyos Panna Jusztina   Molnár Viktor Bendegúz
Balogh Virág Luca   Nagy Bernadett
Báthory Szilvia   Nagy Zsófia
Biró Barna   Reményi Benedek
Boros Viktória   Schidlik Ádám
Duka Bence Zsolt   Simon Bence
Duhonyi Szilárd   Soltész Soma
Farkas Zsombor   Szilágyi Bence
Gálfalvy Réka   Szmirnov Anna
Hadobás Zétény Tibor   Szomorjai Gergely
Hegedűs Zalán   Tamási László
Herda Richárd Viktor   Torba Kincső Katica
Hornácsik Lili   Tóth Diána
Kiss Bálint   Tóth Levente
Kó Ágoston   Tymcyna Dániel
Lakos Máté   Varga Bence
Lanc Gabriella   Varga Dominik Ádám
Lintz Alexandra    Wielkiewicz Lara Mónika

9D

Osztályfőnök: Ollé-Deutsch Csilla

Névsor
Baranyi Dorka   Keresztes Emma
Bolyóczki Zsófia   Klapka Janka
Csoma Luca   Kovács Kornél Simon
Dóra Ágnes   Kuslits Anna
Drága Jázmin Ildikó   Lipóczki Emese Anna
Ember Léna Szofi   Molnár Zorka Sára
Ferencz Zétény   Nagy Domonkos
Ficsór Anna Emese   Ölyüs Virág Bianka
Gábor Emil Dániel   Péter Panka Viola
Gombkötő Ilona   Reng Dániel
Gulyás Gréta   Rúzsa Rebeka
Herner Noémi   Somlai Mira
Herter Dóra Bíborka   Szarka Dömötör
Homonnai Mirabella   Szomor Szelina
Jakab Lilla Tamara   Vereczki Panna
Kerekes Janka   Zsebők Zsombor

 

11B

 Osztályfőnök: Nagy Ágnes

Névsor
Alice Di Bella   Masek Máté András
Badics Máté   Molnár Bence Péter
Bárány Benedek   Nagy Tünde
Benkő Benjámin   Nátrán Ákos István
Bielik Dávid Kornél   Pataki Viktor
Birkás Réka   Somogyi Dániel Zoltán
Businszki László   Sőregi Mária Hanna
Cábóczky Petronella   Süveges Endre Fülöp
Farkas Balázs   Szabó András Zsolt
Ferencz Levente   Szathmári Hunor Gergő
Folkmayer Szabolcs   Székely Botond
Géczy Zsombor Balázs   Szentmihály Anna Petra
Halász Annamária Fanni   Szilágyi Csenge
Halgas Máté Csaba   Tóth Annabella Margit
Kiss Borbála   Treszkai Kinga Dorottya
Kiss István   Ulmann Viktor
Lemberg Amanda   Varga Lilla

 

9b

Osztályfőnök: Fábián Katalin

Névsor
Barabás Anna Sára   Köteles Boglárka
Cao Van Mui   Kranyik Tünde
Cao Van Qui   Mikulai Liza Bernadett
Freschl Katalin   Őri Zita Viola
Fűzi Levente   Pereznyák Anna Zsófia
Gorzó Valér Pál   Radics Orsolya
Gózony Zsófia   Sárközi Péter
Hegyi Réka   Sciviero Hunor
Horgos Laura Patrícia   Simongáti Lilien
Hován Milán Fülöp   Sipos Marcell Benjámin
Kádár Artúr   Szabó Blanka
Karlik Bence Norbert   Szabó Róbert Sándor
Katona Petra   Szabó Szilvia Ágnes
Kopornyik Veronika   Szatai Emma Fanni
Kovács Nóra   Szikszai Anna
    Török Ádám Zsolt

12A

 Osztályfőnök: Kiss Klára (Móni Bernadett)

Névsor
Bagó Izabella   Kovács Réka
Benkő Zsófia   Miklós Patrik
Berger Szandra Bettina   Moreno Márk
Bozóki Dorka   Motyovszki Miklós
Czernecki Laura Panna   Némedi Kincső Anna
Endrődy András Milos   Ötvös Lili Fruzsina
Gerendás Bettina Lili   Pataki Barnabás
György Panna   Pungor Emese Kinga
Hajdu Zoltán   Romhányi Dóra
Kaszál Imola   Szilágyi Eszter Mandula
Kemény Bálint   Takács Fanni Bernadett
Kórusz Szofia   Tóth Bernadett
Kovács Ádám   Tóth Bianka Berta
Kovács Dorottya   Tóth Kornél
Kovács Kristóf   Turcsák-Nagy Kitti Katalin

 

12B

 Osztályfőnök: Palkovics Margit

Névsor
Antók Zerind Ágost   Magosi Viktória
Aszalai Diána Viktória   Marjai Mirkó
Bagi Ferenc Imre   Molnár Ábel
Balázs Bendegúz Boldizsár   Nagy Andrea
Éliás Anna Janka   Nahaj Máté Gergő
Előd Eszter   Nikodém Patrik
Fábián Petra   Oláh Gábor
Harczi Orsolya   Pál Bence Balázs
Hevesi Patrícia   Pálfi Olívia
Hornyák Richárd   Pintér Borbála
Horváth Krisztián   Schvorczi Tamara Éva
Hudy Attila András   Steinmetz Laura Vanda
Jakab Orsolya   Suhajda Erik
Juhász Bernadett   Tarcsa Virág
Kadét Ernő   Tóth Hanna Panna
Kéménczy Maja   Turzó Bálint
Kohári Kitti Viktória   Ulmann Gábor Márk
Madarász Móric   Varga Dóra

 

10B

 Osztályfőnök: Vid Zsuzsanna

Névsor
Antal Gizella   Lázár Laura
Antal Luca Franciska   Lévai Márton
Borbiró Márk   Máthé Bertram
Büki Fábián Boldizsár   Nagy Kornél Flórián
Csáka Emese   Nagy Szimonetta
Cseperkáló Márton   Orem Dóra Sára
Csontos Dóra Csenge   Pál Szilvia
Fazakas Dóra Kamilla   Rada Gréta
Fódi Kamilla Janka   Szakács Eszter Éva
Fodor Cintia   Szodorai Bianka Gréta
Gál Lea Kamilla   Tóth Bence
Gebauer Ervin   Tóth Csenge Ineke
Hankó Gergely János   Tubics Fanni
Keltai Gabriella   Valkó Alíz
Keresztesi Gábor Benedek Vígh Júlia
Kiss Botond   Vigh Lili Hanna
Komjáthy Richárd   Vonnák Márton Valentin
Layous Róbert    

 

12C

Osztályfőnök: Szaniszlóné Kadlott Zsuzsa

Névsor
Aubéli Bendegúz Áron   Köböl Krisztián Milán
Balogh Attila   Lukáts Ákos András
Dallos Lilla Martina   Mina Sára Kata
Deésy Márk   Mucsányi Márk Arion
Dévald Tamás Gergely   Nagy Géza Zsombor
El-Ghor Laura   Papp Liliána Réka
Frauenberger Panna   Rádonyi Balázs
Gergely Dominik   Schlekmann Márk
Hájos Dániel   Spiller Emilio Cristiano
Hornácsik Gréta Daniella   Szász Dániel
Kakas Krisztina   Szűcs Emese
Ketler Martin Miklós   Veres Gréta
Kocsis Anna   Zsigmond Bálint
Kovács Márton Árpád    

 

10C

 Osztályfőnök: Turi László

Névsor
Babos Panna   Klár Gergely
Bazsó Levente   Kovács Noémi
Borsos Viktória   Kőfalvi Sára
Dingfelder Petra Sára   Kreisz Emma
Farkas Bence   Lakatos Levente
Farkas Dóra Linda   Lengyel Marcell
Farkas Flávió Milán   Maricza Zsuzsanna
Fekete Paolo   Mátyás Dorottya
Fekete Zsombor József   Molnár Virág
Fischer Fanni   Nyuli Domonkos
Flachner Zoé   Papp Gergely Gábor
Francia Botond   Paróczi Eszter
Gács Boglárka Anna   Pénzes Zsófia Borbála
Gyapjas Viktor   Piros Ádám
Harkay László Levente   Rohrbeck Balázs
Jakubovics Dalma   Szamosvölgyi Szíra Zoé
Kawakami Viktória   Varga Virág Napsugár
Kelemen Kinga    

12D

 Osztályfőnök: Törökné Pethő Erzsébet

Névsor
Balázs Fanni Réka   Krausz Kiara
Bujdosó Boglárka   Molnár Barnabás Mátyás
Czeglédi Csaba   Nádas Zalán
Csige Aranka   Nagy Barnabás
Dechert Adél Eszter   Petrik Sára Zsófia
Élő Ildikó Lilla   Rózsa Gabriella
Farkas Panna Emőke   Sárközi Máté Bálint
Franyó János   Sessler Anna Sára
Góczán Anna Boglárka   Solymosi Beatrix
Gulyás Bence   Szakács Luca
Hanák Anna Bella   Szilágyi Blanka Sára
Hartai Soma Sándor   Takács Tirza
Heves Nóra Anna   Tanos Réka
Jobbágy Amanda Dorina   Török Lili
Kovács Dóra   Vámos Emma

 

10D

 Osztályfőnök: Takács Gergely

Névsor
Ambrus Virág   Nagy Nóra Alma
Bagoly András Boldizsár   Oláh Donát
Balázs Maya   Papp Mádava Márton
Buzási Kamilla   Papp Veronika
Csaplár Júlia Róza   Pásztor Borbála Kinga
Fóti Lola   Pintér Zseraldin
Fülöp Anna   Prukner Mátyás Pál
Hegyi Márton   Regős Marcell Ignác
Holocsy Zsóka Zsófia   Somogyi Dalma Eszter
Kardos Kíra Ágnes   Szakos János Balázs
Kirády Marcell Noel   Szebeni Botond Dénes
Kis Olivér   Szeles Emese
Kiss Bertalan   Sziklay Milán Zoltán
Lázár Lilla   Szuszky Gergő
Medgyessy Lili   Tóth Bence Elmó
Mihályi Sára Emese   Tóth Károly Antal
Nagy Júlia Boglárka   Varga Amanda Ramóna

12E

 Osztályfőnök: Sasvári Gábor

Névsor
Antal Vanda   Konecsni Kata
Cai SiChen   Kovács Emma Liza
Csala Zsófia   Kovács Luca Ildikó
Csengery Bernát András   Krebsz Kiara Eunsuk
Dolhai Zsófia   Kréti Anna
Finak Huba   Kun Barka
Frey Flóra   Küttel Bálint
Gombár Móna Hanna   Martin Milán Áron
Hajnal Dóra   Papp Evelin Csenge
Hegedüs Gergő Gábor   Radócz Barbara Zsuzsanna
Horváth Emese   Székely Zsófia
Huszti Boglárka Orsolya   Takács Benedek Ferenc
Ilyés Aletta   Thirjung Andrea Réka
Kanyik Bernadett   Tiwald Kata Boglárka
Kiss Dániel Péter   Zayed Omar
Kiss Virgínia Éva    

11A

Osztályfőnök: Fábry Eszter 

Névsor
Andrásy Bernadett Rebeka   Mitsányi Zsolt
Bodoky Bence   Muraközi Vince
Csata Szilárd   Nagy Luca Kincső
Csorba Eszter   Nagy Milán
Dányi Anna Eliza   Németh Kaede
Fekete Boldizsár László   Ormos-Szilágyi Dóra Erzsébet
Fülöp Fanni   Páli Vanessza Ildikó
Gieger Blanka   Papp Orsolya Gréta
Gieger Míra   Romvári Boldizsár
Gürbüz Jázmin Eszter   Rostás Csenge
Hennel Franciska   Sági Jázmin
Horváth Alexa Lizett   Sárdi Kristóf Gyula
Horváth Emma   Süle Botond
Horváth Noémi   Szabó Csilla
Kiss Eszter   Száraz Bernadett Mónika
Ley Flóra   Szegváry Zénó
Martin Panna   Vild Vanessza

 

 

 

11C

 Osztályfőnök: Szarka Zsuzsanna

Névsor
Ádám Zsolt   Halápi Lili Laura
Anfang József Gábor   Hegyes Zsófia
Bákonyi Dániel   Jászapáti Péter
Berecz Blanka   Juhász Emma
Bolehovszky Richárd Péter   Junia Brigitta Magdolna
Börcsök Dániel   Karai Miklós
Bukovics Diána   Kovács Kolos
Csépe Zsombor   Laczkó Márk
Deák Sára Hanna   Limburger Lilla Dorka
Farkas Adél   Losonczy Pál István
Fehér Nóra   Méhész Ádám Péter
Fekete Hanga Barbara   Onofer Enikő
Gál Botond   Papathanasziu Aris
Goschi Anna   Rákos Bettina Rebeka
Gresó Luca Dorottya   Sáfrány Balázs Zsolt
Günser Bianka Anna   Sarcia Borbála
Gyapjas Brendon    

 

11D

 Osztályfőnök: Kosztra Gábor

Névsor
Belinszky Fanni   Mezei Róza Borbála
Bolla Gábor Máté   Mónus Szonja Veronika
Czeizer Dóra Villő   Pacher Blanka
Cs. Nagy András Márton   Papp Luca
Dudla Emma   Piskor Lola Melodi
Duró Nilla Nóra   Pollák Sára
Endrédi Nóra   Polyák Norma
Fülöp Gábor Jeromos   Rostás Réka
Gyombolai Sára Bodza   Schüszler Anett
Hadadi Lea   Szabó Barnabás Kende
Hajdu Gréta   Szarvas Rebeka
Kodolányi Kamilla Emma   Szőke Zádor
Koppány Vilmos János   Tolmácsy Dorka
Kovács Korinna Lola   Várhegyi Dorina Adrienn
Lauber Nikol   Vasicsek Botond János
Lénárt Levente   Zalai Simon
Mészáros Flóra Ottilia   Zalka Léna Tünde
Mészáros Míra    

 

10A

 Osztályfőnök: Tóth Eszter

Névsor
Alpári-Lukács Alícia Lara   Mezey Márk
Aysen Kocabas   Nagy Dorka Laura
Bárkányi-Lenkei Dániel   Opolcsik Luca
Bényei Luca Zsófi   Ráb Zsanett Grácia
Borda Zsombor   Schidlik Léna
Csomor Zalán   Semsei Petra
Demeter Fanni Auróra   Sessler Dóra Katalin
Földvári Blanka   Soós Zsófia Beatrix
Gladys Viola Panna   Staindl Dominik Olaf
Iván Márton   Szabó Bendegúz
Kocsis Csaba   Szabó Hanna Nóra
Kolek Dorka   Szalai Boldizsár Tamás
Kozák Virág   Szecsei Anna
Kőhalmi Szonja   Szigyarto Kinga
Kremeny Iringó Fanni   Szigyarto Lilla
Ladányi Anna   Tőkés Bernadett
Láposi Igi Álmocska   Török Ádám
Mátay Zoltán Krisztián   Wolf Emma